A complete schedule and list of upcoming matches for Division II Tour 3 DPC.
The 3rd and final DPC season of 2021/2022 is starting soon and a month-long competitive league lies ahead. Tour 3 DPC will see all regions participate including the EEU region which was indefinitely postponed in Tour 2.
How long is Tour 3 DPC?
The Tour 3 DPC begins from June 7 until July 18, making it 41 days of the Regional Leagues.
What is the prize pool of Tour 3 DPC?
Tour 3 DPC rewards the same number of prize money from previous seasons. Division II teams earn lesser than the Division I teams.
Place | Division I | Division II |
1st | $30,000 | $17,000 |
2nd | $28,000 | $16,000 |
3rd | $27,000 | $15,000 |
4th | $26,000 | $14,000 |
5th | $25,000 | $13,000 |
6th | $24,000 | $12,000 |
7th | $23,000 | - |
8th | $22,000 | - |
There are no DPC points for Division II teams.
All upcoming matches of Division II Tour 3 DPC
Here are all the dates for each region's Division II Tour 3 DPC. Note that some final matches of the DPC still do not have a given date and that will be released further into the league.
*All dates and times are according to SGT.
WEU Division II DPC Tour 3 Schedule
Date | Time | Match |
June 6 | 12:00 AM | Brame vs EU Rejects |
June 7 | 06:00 PM | Nigma Galaxy vs IVY |
June 8 | 12:00 AM | CHILLAX vs 11Monkeyz |
June 8 | 03:00 AM | Team Bald Reborn vs Into The Breach |
June 11 | 06:00 PM | Team Bald Reborn vs EU Rejects |
June 13 | 12:00 AM | Brame vs Into The Breach |
June 14 | 06:00 PM | Nigma Galaxy vs CHILLAX |
June 15 | 12:00 AM | IVY vs 11Monkeyz |
June 15 | 03:00 AM | Into The Breach vs EU Rejects |
June 18 | 06:00 PM | Brame vs IVY |
June 20 | 11:00 PM | Nigma Galaxy vs 11Monkeyz |
June 21 | 05:00 PM | Team Bald Reborn vs CHILLAX |
June 22 | 11:00 PM | Nigma Galaxy vs Brame |
June 22 | 02:00 AM | IVY vs EU Rejects |
June 25 | 05:00 PM | Into The Breach vs CHILLAX |
June 27 | 11:00 PM | Team Bald Reborn vs 11Monkeyz |
June 28 | 05:00 PM | CHILLAX vs EU Rejects |
June 29 | 11:00 PM | IVY vs Into The Breach |
June 29 | 02:00 AM | Brame vs 11Monkeyz |
July 2 | 05:00 PM | Nigma Galaxy vs Team Bald Reborn |
July 4 | 11:00 PM | Into The Breach vs 11Monkeyz |
July 5 | 05:00 PM | Brame vs Team Bald Reborn |
July 6 | 11:00 PM | Nigma Galaxy vs EU Rejects |
July 6 | 02:00 AM | IVY vs CHILLAX |
July 9 | 05:00 PM | IVY vs Team Bald Reborn |
July 11 | 11:00 PM | 11Monkeyz vs EU Rejects |
July 12 | 05:00 PM | Brame vs CHILLAX |
July 13 | 11:00 PM | Nigma Galaxy vs Into The Breach |
NA DPC Division II Tour 3 Schedule
Date | Time | Match |
June 6 | 03:00 AM | simply TOOBASED vs KBU.US |
June 7 | 06:00 AM | Eternity vs Team DogChamp |
June 11 | 03:00 AM | Arkosh Gaming vs 5ManMidas |
June 12 | 03:00 AM | Happy Seals vs ALPHA |
June 12 | 06:00 AM | 5ManMidas vs KBU.US |
June 13 | 03:00 AM | Arkosh Gaming vs simply TOOBASED |
June 14 | 06:00 AM | Team DogChamp vs Happy Seals |
June 17 | 03:00 AM | Eternity vs ALPHA |
June 19 | 03:00 AM | Eternity vs simply TOOBASED |
June 19 | 06:00 AM | Team DogChamp vs ALPHA |
June 20 | 03:00 AM | Arkosh Gaming vs KBU.US |
June 21 | 06:00 AM | 5ManMidas vs Happy Seals |
June 24 | 03:00 AM | Eternity vs KBU.US |
June 26 | 03:00 AM | simply TOOBASED vs Team DogChamp |
June 26 | 06:00 AM | Arkosh Gaming vs Happy Seals |
June 27 | 03:00 AM | 5ManMidas vs ALPHA |
June 28 | 06:00 AM | KBU.US vs Happy Seals |
July 1 | 03:00 AM | Arkosh Gaming vs Eternity |
July 3 | 03:00 AM | simply TOOBASED vs ALPHA |
July 3 | 06:00 AM | 5ManMidas vs Team DogChamp |
July 4 | 03:00 AM | Eternity vs Happy Seals |
July 5 | 06:00 AM | 5ManMidas vs simply TOOBASED |
July 8 | 03:00 AM | Team DogChamp vs KBU.US |
July 10 | 03:00 AM | Arkosh Gaming vs ALPHA |
July 10 | 06:00 AM | 5ManMidas vs Eternity |
July 11 | 03:00 AM | simply TOOBASED vs Happy Seals |
July 12 | 06:00 AM | KBU.US vs ALPHA |
July 15 | 03:00 AM | Arkosh Gaming vs Team DogChamp |
SA DPC Division II Tour 3 Schedule
Date | Time | Match |
June 6 | 06:00 AM | Gorillaz-Pride vs Mad Kings |
June 9 | 12:00 AM | Ravens vs South Team |
June 9 | 03:00 AM | Balrogs vs Coritiba Esports |
June 11 | 12:00 AM | Gorillaz-Pride vs Ravens |
June 12 | 12:00 AM | NoPing e-sports vs Dreamers Esports |
June 13 | 06:00 AM | Coritiba Esports vs Mad Kings |
June 16 | 12:00 AM | NoPing e-sports vs South Team |
June 16 | 03:00 AM | Balrogs vs Dreamers Esports |
June 18 | 12:00 AM | Gorillaz-Pride vs Coritiba Esports |
June 19 | 12:00 AM | Balrogs vs Ravens |
June 20 | 06:00 AM | Gorillaz-Pride vs South Team |
June 23 | 12:00 AM | Dreamers Esports vs Ravens |
June 23 | 03:00 AM | Balrogs vs NoPing e-sports |
June 25 | 12:00 AM | Dreamers Esports vs Mad Kings |
June 26 | 12:00 AM | NoPing e-sports vs Coritiba Esports |
June 29 | 06:00 AM | Balrogs vs Gorillaz-Pride |
June 30 | 12:00 AM | Dreamers Esports vs South Team |
June 30 | 03:00 AM | NoPing e-sports vs Mad Kings |
July 2 | 12:00 AM | Coritiba Esports vs Ravens |
July 3 | 12:00 AM | South Team vs Mad Kings |
SEA Division II DPC Tour 3 Schedule
Date | Time | Match |
June 6 | 06:00 PM | TNC Predator vs Summit Gaming |
June 8 | 12:00 PM | Army Geniuses vs Neon Esports |
June 9 | 12:00 PM | Execration vs Atlantis |
June 9 | 03:00 PM | Lilgun vs MIPH |
June 11 | 12:00 PM | TNC Predator vs Army Geniuses |
June 13 | 06:00 PM | Summit Gaming vs MIPH |
June 15 | 12:00 PM | Neon Esports vs Atlantis |
June 16 | 12:00 PM | TNC Predator vs Execration |
June 16 | 03:00 PM | Lilgun vs Summit Gaming |
June 18 | 12:00 PM | Army Geniuses vs MIPH |
June 20 | 06:00 PM | Lilgun vs Atlantis |
June 22 | 12:00 PM | Execration vs Summit Gaming |
June 23 | 12:00 PM | Neon Esports vs MIPH |
June 23 | 03:00 PM | Army Geniuses vs Atlantis |
June 25 | 12:00 PM | TNC Predator vs Lilgun |
June 27 | 06:00 PM | Atlantis vs MIPH |
June 29 | 12:00 PM | TNC Predator vs Neon Esports |
June 30 | 12:00 PM | Execration vs MIPH |
June 30 | 03:00 PM | Army Geniuses vs Summit Gaming |
July 2 | 12:00 PM | Lilgun vs Neon Esports |
EEU Division II DPC Tour 3 Schedule
Date | Time | Match |
June 6 | 09:40 PM | Team Empire vs X3 |
June 9 | 06:00 PM | Nemiga Gaming vs HYDRA |
June 9 | 12:00 AM | PuckChamp vs cybercats |
June 10 | 12:00 AM | HellRaisers vs No Sorry |
June 12 | 06:00 PM | PuckChamp vs X3 |
June 13 | 09:00 PM | Team Empire vs Nemiga Gaming |
June 16 | 06:00 PM | cybercats vs No Sorry |
June 16 | 12:00 AM | Team Empire vs HYDRA |
June 17 | 12:00 AM | HellRaisers vs X3 |
June 19 | 06:00 PM | Nemiga Gaming vs PuckChamp |
June 20 | 09:00 PM | HYDRA vs No Sorry |
June 23 | 06:00 PM | PuckChamp vs No Sorry |
June 23 | 12:00 AM | Team Empire vs HellRaisers |
June 24 | 12:00 AM | Nemiga Gaming vs cybercats |
June 26 | 06:00 PM | X3 vs HYDRA |
June 27 | 09:00 PM | Nemiga Gaming vs HellRaisers |
June 30 | 06:00 PM | Nemiga Gaming vs No Sorry |
June 30 | 12:00 AM | cybercats vs HYDRA |
July 1 | 12:00 AM | Team Empire vs PuckChamp |
July 3 | 06:00 PM | X3 vs cybercats |
CN Division II DPC Tour 3 Schedule
Date | Time | Match |
June 6 | 12:00 PM | LBZS vs Team Fusion |
June 6 | 03:00 PM | CDEC vs Team Magma |
June 7 | 12:00 PM | Invictus Gaming vs YBB Gaming |
June 10 | 12:00 PM | Shenzhen vs Team Saiyan |
June 12 | 12:00 PM | Invictus Gaming vs Team Saiyan |
June 13 | 12:00 PM | CDEC vs LBZS |
June 13 | 03:00 PM | Shenzhen vs YBB Gaming |
June 14 | 12:00 PM | Team Magma vs Team Fusion |
June 17 | 12:00 PM | LBZS vs YBB Gaming |
June 19 | 12:00 PM | Team Saiyan vs Team Magma |
June 20 | 12:00 PM | CDEC vs Shenzhen |
June 20 | 03:00 PM | Invictus Gaming vs Team Fusion |
June 21 | 12:00 PM | Team Saiyan vs LBZS |
June 24 | 12:00 PM | Invictus Gaming vs CDEC |
June 26 | 12:00 PM | Team Magma vs YBB Gaming |
June 27 | 12:00 PM | Shenzhen vs Team Fusion |
June 27 | 03:00 PM | Invictus Gaming vs LBZS |
June 28 | 12:00 PM | CDEC vs Team Saiyan |
July 1 | 12:00 PM | Shenzhen vs Team Magma |
July 3 | 12:00 PM | YBB Gaming vs Team Fusion |
Stay tuned to Esports.gg for more Dota 2 news and updates!